|
Saturday, November 3, 2018 |
2:00 PM | Florida Cup 2018 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Sarasota
(12)
vs.
(7)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, November 10, 2018 |
2:00 PM | Florida Cup 2018 | Ref: Kye
Martinovic
|
|
|
Okapi
(83)
vs.
(17)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, December 1, 2018 |
2:00 PM | Florida Cup 2018 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Orlando
(0)
vs.
(26)
Boca Raton
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, December 8, 2018 |
2:00 PM | Florida Cup 2018 | Ref: Bruce
Soileau
|
|
|
Jacksonville
vs.
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 12, 2019 |
12:00 PM | Friendlies 2018-19 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Orlando
(14)
vs.
(0)
UCF
|
|
Details |
|
Friday, January 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Cape U19
(36)
vs.
(26)
Orlando U19
|
|
Details |
|
Monday, January 21, 2019 |
1:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref: Keith
Pereira
|
|
|
Orlando U19
(7)
vs.
(50)
Jacksonville U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 26, 2019 |
12:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref: Keith
Pereira
|
|
|
Jacksonville
(36)
vs.
(38)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: John
Selden
|
|
|
Jacksonville - W
(14)
vs.
(57)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref: Simon
Page
|
|
|
Sarasota U19
(59)
vs.
(0)
Orlando U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 2, 2019 |
12:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(12)
vs.
(22)
Fort Miami
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref: Gary
Nation
|
|
|
Orlando
(20)
vs.
(0)
Ft. Lauderdale
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: FORFEIT by Fort Lauderdale |
|
Saturday, February 9, 2019 |
1:30 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref: Haylee
Slaughter
|
|
|
Orlando
(11)
vs.
(33)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
12:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Yusef
Johnson
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(27)
vs.
(20)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
12:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Orlando U19
(12)
vs.
(34)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 16, 2019 |
12:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Richard
Marroquin
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(53)
vs.
(20)
Indian River - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref: Keith
Pereira
|
|
|
Orlando
(52)
vs.
(5)
Okapi
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 23, 2019 |
10:30 AM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(68)
vs.
(0)
Orlando U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref: Gary
Nation
|
|
|
Tampa
(50)
vs.
(12)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
4:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: John
Selden
|
|
|
Tampa W
(40)
vs.
(19)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 2, 2019 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref: Anthony
Rogers
|
|
|
Jacksonville U19
(25)
vs.
(0)
Orlando U19
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Orlando. |
|
Friday, March 8, 2019 |
7:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando U19
vs.
Cape U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 9, 2019 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref: Chris
Roehm
|
|
|
Naples
(47)
vs.
(13)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Nor cards. |
3:30 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Mark
Martinovic
|
|
|
Fort Miami
(46)
vs.
(15)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Fort Miami: 1 yellow card. Orlando W: 1 yellow card. |
|
Saturday, March 16, 2019 |
12:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando U19
vs.
Sarasota U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Indian River - W
vs.
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando
vs.
Miami Tridents
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 23, 2019 |
12:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando - W
vs.
Jacksonville - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2018-19 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando
vs.
Jacksonville
|
|
Details |