|
Saturday, January 30, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tallahassee (U23)
(21)
vs.
(26)
Naples (U23)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tallahassee (D4)
(70)
vs.
(0)
Ocala (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 6, 2021 |
4:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Orlando (U23)
(26)
vs.
(29)
Tallahassee (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 13, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(0)
vs.
(33)
Tallahassee (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 20, 2021 |
1:45 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi (D4)
vs.
Tallahassee (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Cancelled. |
3:30 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
(25)
vs.
(0)
Tallahassee (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Tallahasee. |
|
Saturday, February 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tallahassee (U23)
(38)
vs.
(48)
Palm Beach (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tallahassee (D4)
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: fORFEIT by Tampa. |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tallahassee (U23)
(27)
vs.
(19)
Gainesville (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 20, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Gainesville (U23)
vs.
Tallahassee (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: CANCELLED. |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Ocala (D4)
(7)
vs.
(28)
Tallahassee (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Naples (D4)
vs.
Tallahassee (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: CANCELLED. |
|
Saturday, April 10, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tallahassee (D4)
(53)
vs.
(0)
Ind. River / Claymores (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Men's D4 Quarter-Final |
|
Saturday, April 17, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Gary
Nation
|
|
|
Tallahassee (D4)
(33)
vs.
(26)
Lakeland (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: D4 Semi-final AR1: Alfredo Lopez AR2: Amy Rogan |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Orlando (U23)
vs.
Tallahassee (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Men's U23 Semifinal AR1: Alfredo Lopez AR2: Amy Rogan |
|
Saturday, April 24, 2021 |
TBD | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Tallahassee (D4)
(36)
vs.
(20)
Daytona (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Men's D4 Final - ARs Randall Johnson, Yusef Johnson. Bruce Soileau |