|
Saturday, January 16, 2021 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2021 | Ref: Mark
Martinovic
|
|
|
Okapi (D4)
(29)
vs.
(30)
Palm Beach (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 23, 2021 |
4:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Luis
Lucas
|
|
|
Miami Tridents (D4)
(7)
vs.
(45)
Okapi (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 30, 2021 |
12:30 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Kye
Martinovic
|
|
|
Palm Beach (U23)
(19)
vs.
(7)
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Tom
Ciampa
|
|
|
Jacksonville U19
(26)
vs.
(10)
Okapi U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U16 Boys | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi U16
(50)
vs.
(15)
Wellington U16
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Jose
Gomez-Miguel
|
|
|
Okapi U19
(25)
vs.
(0)
Cape U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U16 Boys | Ref: Grant
Haines
|
|
|
Key Biscayne U16
(5)
vs.
(82)
Okapi U16
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 13, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Mark
Martinovic
|
|
|
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
(20)
vs.
(34)
Palm Beach (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 20, 2021 |
1:45 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi (D4)
vs.
Tallahassee (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Cancelled. |
3:30 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
(25)
vs.
(0)
Tallahassee (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Tallahasee. |
4:30 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Dana
Meschisi
|
|
|
Wellington U19
(24)
vs.
(29)
Okapi U19
|
|
Details |
|
Wednesday, February 24, 2021 |
7:00 PM | FYRU U16 Boys | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Wellington U16
(15)
vs.
(24)
Okapi U16
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Moved from 2/20/2021 |
|
Saturday, February 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Ross
Devonport
|
|
|
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
(42)
vs.
(35)
Orlando (U23)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Dave
Schnegelberger
|
|
|
Gibbons U19
(10)
vs.
(28)
Okapi U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 13, 2021 |
1:15 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Pat
O'Donnell
|
|
|
Okapi (D4)
(51)
vs.
(41)
SoFlo (D4)
|
|
Details |
11:30 AM | FYRU U16 Boys | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Okapi U16
(81)
vs.
(7)
Key Biscayne U16
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Francisco
Lopez
|
|
|
Gainesville (U23)
(17)
vs.
(17)
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
|
|
Details |
3:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Okapi U19
(21)
vs.
(20)
Key Biscayne U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 20, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Pat
O'Donnell
|
|
|
Naples (U23)
vs.
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Naples. |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Mark
Martinovic
|
|
|
Okapi U19
(53)
vs.
(14)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Ave Maria (D4)
(14)
vs.
(67)
Okapi (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi (D4)
vs.
Miami Tridents (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: CANCELLED. MOved from 2/13/2021 |
|
Saturday, April 3, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
SoFlo (D4)
vs.
Okapi (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Okapi. Moved from 2/13/2021 . Moved from 1/30/2021. |
|
Saturday, April 10, 2021 |
1:30 PM | FRU Men U23 | Ref: Kye
Martinovic
|
|
|
Okapi Wanderers (U23)
(30)
vs.
(36)
Gainesville (U23)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Men's U23 Quarterfinal - AR1: Mark Martinovic AR2: Andreu Silverman |
11:30 AM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Okapi (D4)
(25)
vs.
(0)
Ave Maria (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: FORFEIT BY Ave Maria. Men's D4 Quarter-Final - AR1: Pancho Lopez AR2: Rod Otero |
3:30 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Luis
Lucas
|
|
|
Okapi U19
(19)
vs.
(31)
Gibbons U19
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Quarter Final - AR1: Rod Otero AR2: Andreu Silverman |
|
Saturday, April 17, 2021 |
3:30 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Daytona (D4)
(27)
vs.
(24)
Okapi (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: D4 Semi-final AR2: John Selden AR1: Bruce Soileau |