|
Saturday, January 9, 2021 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2021 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Boca Raton (D2)
vs.
Tampa (D2)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tampa (D2)
(15)
vs.
(14)
Naples (D2)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(22)
vs.
(12)
Naples (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 30, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Ave Maria (D4)
(10)
vs.
(46)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Bay Area Pelican (D3)
(20)
vs.
(36)
Tampa (D2)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Jason
Schiessl
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(17)
vs.
(29)
Jacksonville U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 13, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(19)
vs.
(15)
Sarasota U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(0)
vs.
(33)
Tallahassee (D4)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Bruce
Soileau
|
|
|
Jacksonville - W
(22)
vs.
(29)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Tampa (D2)
(19)
vs.
(5)
Sarasota (D3)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Pat
O'Donnell
|
|
|
Hammerheads U19
(43)
vs.
(12)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Naples (D4)
(20)
vs.
(0)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Tampa forfeit. |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Naples (D2)
(34)
vs.
(17)
Tampa (D2)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Jason
Schiessl
|
|
|
Tampa W
(53)
vs.
(10)
Fort Miami
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 6, 2021 |
1:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Mark
Martinovic
|
|
|
Boca Raton U19
(31)
vs.
(17)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tallahassee (D4)
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: fORFEIT by Tampa. |
|
Saturday, March 13, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa U19
(64)
vs.
(25)
Cape U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men Divison 4 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(36)
vs.
(24)
Ave Maria (D4)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Tampa (D2)
(49)
vs.
(0)
Bay Area Pelican (D3)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Richard
Marroquin
|
|
|
Indian River W
(0)
vs.
(95)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 20, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Mark
Martinovic
|
|
|
Okapi U19
(53)
vs.
(14)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Sarasota (D3)
(12)
vs.
(44)
Tampa (D2)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 27, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Haylee
Slaughter
|
|
|
Tampa W
(19)
vs.
(38)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: AR2: Jethro Hauser. AR1: Amy Rogan |
|
Saturday, April 3, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Tampa (D2)
(15)
vs.
(3)
Boca Raton (D2)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Men's D2 Quarter Final - AR2: Jethro Hauser AR1: Jason Scheissl |
|
Saturday, April 10, 2021 |
1:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Gary
Nation
|
|
|
Tampa W
(71)
vs.
(7)
Jacksonville - W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Women's Semi-Final - AR2: Richard Marroquin AR1: Roy Monk |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2021 | Ref: Kyle
van Deventer
|
|
|
Hammerheads U19
(26)
vs.
(13)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Quarter Final - AR1: Scott Duval AR2: Pat O'Donnell |
|
Saturday, April 17, 2021 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2/D3 2020-21 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Miami Tridents (D2)
(26)
vs.
(19)
Tampa (D2)
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: D2 Semifinal - AR1: Pancho Lopez AR2: Rod Otero |
|
Saturday, April 24, 2021 |
TBF | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(24)
vs.
(21)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: D2 Women Final - ARs Randall Johnson, Yusef Johnson, Bruce Soileau |