|
Monday, September 16, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando
vs.
UNF
|
|
Details |
|
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando
vs.
UCF W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, October 19, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Gainesville
(12)
vs.
(12)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, November 2, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Sarasota
(19)
vs.
(49)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, November 16, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Gary
Crumley
|
|
|
UNF
vs.
Orlando
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Richard
Marroquin
|
|
|
Orlando - W
vs.
UCF W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, November 23, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Mike 'Kiwi'
Nevin
|
|
|
Brevard
vs.
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 18, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(10)
vs.
(33)
Orlando D4
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tampa W
(12)
vs.
(5)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tampa
(7)
vs.
(14)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 25, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Gary
Nation
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(15)
vs.
(15)
Fort Miami
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Haylee
Slaughter
|
|
|
Orlando
(21)
vs.
(32)
Naples
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Laice
Varnum
|
|
|
Orlando D4
(27)
vs.
(17)
Naples D4
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 1, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Orlando U19 2020
(10)
vs.
(24)
Brevard-Cape U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Jacksonville - W
(22)
vs.
(22)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 8, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Eckerd
(20)
vs.
(37)
Orlando D4
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 15, 2020 |
12:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref: Haylee
Slaughter
|
|
|
Orlando U19 2020
vs.
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Evan
Haigh
|
|
|
Orlando D4
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Randall
Johnson
|
|
|
Orlando
(33)
vs.
(33)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Randall
Johnson
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(27)
vs.
(24)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 22, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref: John
Fiore
|
|
|
Cape-IR U19
(20)
vs.
(0)
Orlando U19 2020
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Forfeit by Orlando |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Richard
Marroquin
|
|
|
Indian River W
(14)
vs.
(50)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Kye
Martinovic
|
|
|
Naples
(36)
vs.
(24)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Naples D4
vs.
Orlando D4
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 29, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Sarasota U19
vs.
Orlando U19 2020
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Sarasota no longer participating. |
|
Saturday, March 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Eckerd
(0)
vs.
(19)
Orlando D4
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Home team switched |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Orlando - W
vs.
Jacksonville - W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 14, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Fort Miami
vs.
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: CANCELLED. |
|
Saturday, March 21, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando - W
vs.
Indian River W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Miami Tridents
vs.
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Orlando (N/W #2) @ Miami Tridents (South #1) |
|
Saturday, April 4, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Naples
vs.
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Orlando (N/W #2) @ Naples (N/W #1) |
|
Saturday, April 18, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Orlando
vs.
Boca Raton
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Boca Raton (South #2)@ Orlando (N/W #2) |