|
Saturday, October 12, 2019 |
1:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Gary
Crumley
|
|
|
Sarasota
vs.
Tampa
|
|
Details |
11:00 AM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Richard
Marroquin
|
|
|
UCF W
vs.
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, October 26, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Gary
Crumley
|
|
|
USF
vs.
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, November 23, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref: Jared
Rozowsky
|
|
|
UF
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, December 14, 2019 |
2:00 PM | Friendlies 2019-20 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Bay Area
vs.
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, January 18, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
(10)
vs.
(33)
Orlando D4
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tampa W
(12)
vs.
(5)
Orlando - W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Ken
Handley
|
|
|
Tampa
(7)
vs.
(14)
Orlando
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 1, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref: Yusef
Johnson
|
|
|
Cape-IR U19
(3)
vs.
(0)
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Naples D4
(24)
vs.
(29)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Scott
Duval
|
|
|
Naples
(24)
vs.
(10)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Tom
Ciampa
|
|
|
Fort Miami
(17)
vs.
(40)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 8, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref: Pat
O'Donnell
|
|
|
Tampa U19
vs.
Sarasota U19
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Postponed. |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Pat
O'Donnell
|
|
|
Tampa W
(57)
vs.
(7)
Jacksonville - W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 15, 2020 |
12:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref: Haylee
Slaughter
|
|
|
Orlando U19 2020
vs.
Tampa U19
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Evan
Haigh
|
|
|
Orlando D4
vs.
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Randall
Johnson
|
|
|
Orlando
(33)
vs.
(33)
Tampa
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Randall
Johnson
|
|
|
Orlando - W
(27)
vs.
(24)
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 22, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Eckerd
(34)
vs.
(25)
Tampa (D4)
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, February 29, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref: Alfredo
Lopez
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
vs.
Naples D4
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref: Mark
Hawkins
|
|
|
Tampa
(21)
vs.
(26)
Naples
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FYRU U19 Boys 2020 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa U19
vs.
Brevard-Cape U19
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref: Jason
Schiessl
|
|
|
Tampa W
(48)
vs.
(7)
Indian River W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 14, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Jacksonville - W
vs.
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, March 21, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa W
vs.
Fort Miami
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa
vs.
Okapi
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Okapi (South #4) @ Tampa (N/W #3) |
|
Saturday, April 4, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Women D2 | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Indian River W
vs.
Tampa W
|
|
Details |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D4 2019-20 (Orange Cup) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Tampa (D4)
vs.
Eckerd
|
|
Details |
|
Saturday, April 18, 2020 |
2:00 PM | FRU Men D2 2019-20 (Premier) | Ref:
TBD
|
|
|
Miami Rugby
vs.
Tampa
|
|
Details |
|
|
Note: Tampa (N/W #3) @ Miami RFC (South #3) |